Was this page helpful?

Eng Spec

    Table of contents
    No headers

    English Specialisation

     

    2016.01.20. 9 am            
    1. Committee              
    Room R423/A            
    Head Dr. Velich Andrea            
    Member Dr. Ruttkay Veronika            
    Member Dr. Tiboldi Tímea            
    Member Philip Saltmarsh            
    External member              
                   
      Neptun Code Name Programme Code Referee Main Subject(BA only) Subsidiary Subject(BA only) Remarks
    1 J9KRYK Nagy Péter BTK-BANGL-NBHU Velich Andrea English literature English applied linguistics  
    2 N6OY9B Langner Livia Kata BTK-BANGL-NBHU Szabó Éva Eszter English history English speaking cultures Velich A. kérdezi az angol történelmet
    3 BWMPWL Tárczy Annamária BTK-BANGL-NBHU Velich Andrea English history English literature  
    4 MBR16G Rózsa Ida BTK-BANGL-NBHU Gellért Marcell English literature English history  
    5 HKQATJ Dömösi János Gábor BTK-BANGL-NBHU Czigányik Zsolt English literature English history  
    6 KRM6LN Horváth Dániel BTK-BANGL-NBHU Péteri Éva English literature English history  
    7 FD199F Huzziyas Aslihan BTK-I-BANGL-NBEN Ruttkay Veronika English literature English speaking cultures  
    8 ENGTJJ Kyriakou Androulla Christakis BTK-I-BANGL-NBEN Pikli Natália English literature English applied linguistics  
    9 ZHP5J5 Szűcs Melina Vanda BTK-BANGL-NBHU Philip Saltmarsh English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    10 FSPS85 Tóth Fanni BTK-BANGL-NBHU Tiboldi Tímea English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
    11 WW3AB6 Hegymegi Flóra Hajnalka BTK-BANGL-NBHU Pikli Natália English literature English speaking cultures  
                   
                   
                   
    2016.01.20. 9 am            
    2. Committee              
    Room R327            
    Head Dr. Holló Dorottya            
    Member Dr. Illés Éva            
    Member Dr. Timár Andrea            
    External member Dr. Halácsy Katalin            
                   
      Neptun Code Name Programme Code Referee Main Subject(BA only) Subsidiary Subject(BA only) Remarks
    1 K0Z4HL Zhang Yuxue BTK-I-BANGL-NBEN Szesztay Margit English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    2 M6MT2W Kiss Veronika BTK-BANGL-NBHU Holló Dorottya English speaking cultures English literature  
    3 FEXG5R Kormányos Gabriella BTK-BANGL-NBHU Holló Dorottya English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    4 P8RS0Q Orbán Bernadett BTK-BANGL-NBHU Holló Dorottya English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    5 QWQ12D Simon Klaudia BTK-BANGL-NBHU Illés Éva English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
    6 UL71CE Ónodi Krisztián György BTK-BANGL-NBHU Marcel den Dikken English linguistics English applied linguistics  
    7 GZBWKU Huber Jaroslava BTK-BANGL-NBHU Hordós Marianna English linguistics English applied linguistics  
    8 O0MBCP Benkő Judit BTK-BANGL-NBHU Timár Andrea English literature English applied linguistics  
    9 O04YXF Lengyel Krisztina BTK-BANGL-NBHU Wein Csizér Katalin English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
                   
                   
                   
    2016.01.20. 9 am            
    3. Committee              
    Room R315            
    Head Dr. Farkas Ákos            
    Member Dr. Uwe Pohl            
    Member Dr. Öveges Enikő            
    External member              
                   
      Neptun Code Name Programme Code Referee Main Subject(BA only) Subsidiary Subject(BA only) Remarks
    1 DL3MQ6 Kopcsándi Máté Géza BTK-BANGL-NBHU Farkas Ákos English literature English applied linguistics  
    2 K28DW9 Tóth Zsanett BTK-BANGL-NBHU Csikós Dóra English literature English applied linguistics  
    3 M28YBB Győri - Szisz Anna BTK-BANGL-NBHU Szabó Éva English speaking cultures English literature  
    4 AJ3F2K Kovács Márton BTK-BANGL-NBHU Farkas Ákos English literature English speaking cultures  
    5 QZ7WII Pálfy Lilla BTK-BANGL-NBHU Kimmel Magdolna English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    6 YDZ5PA Manninger Mónika BTK-BANGL-NBHU Kimmel Magdolna English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
    7 W5LHL7 Kovács Kristóf László BTK-BANGL-NBHU Timár Andrea English literature English applied linguistics  
    8 BGFTKZ Ordacsi Fruzsina Krisztina BTK-BANGL-NBHU Tankó Gyula English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
    9 NXMP6E Gula Melánia BTK-BANGL-NBHU Szabó Helga English applied linguistics English speaking cultures  
    10 JMO0QY Pasztirák Panna Éva BTK-BANGL-NBHU Hargitai Márta English literature English applied linguistics  
    11 WRR899 Galambosi Dóra BTK-BANGL-NBHU Farkas Ákos English literature English speaking cultures  
                   
                   
    2016.01.20. 9 am            
    4. Committee              
    Room R326            
    Head Dr. Ferencz Győző            
    Member Dr. Szesztay Margit            
    Member Dr. Hargitai Márta            
    External member Dr. Varga László            
                   
      Neptun Code Name Programme Code Referee   Remarks  
    1 BFG209 Kántor Eszter BTK-MANGLI-NMHU Uwe Pohl      
    2 PESZEN Kováts Nikoletta BTK-KANOL-NGHU Ferencz Győző      
    3 E1D18E Jung Zsuzsanna BTK-KANOL-NGHU Kontra Edit   Módszertan  
    4 NNSTVQ Jurus Judit BTK-KANOL-NGHU Ferencz Győző   Módszertan  
    5 D2941F Kovács Erzsébet ELTE-KOTSZA-NEHU Komáromy Zsolt      
    6 XHT90M Read Edit Gizella BTK-EANGOLNEHU Remport Eglantina      
    7 IRYAJ9 Juhász Diána BTK-EANGOLNEHU Hargitai Márta      
    8 M6RFEW László Balázs BTK-EANGOLNEHU Szalay Krisztina      
    9 SQJLG5 Visnyei Andrea Krisztina BTK-EANGOLNEHU Czigányik Zsolt      
    10 GW3EVW Farkas Kálmán ELTE-KOTSZA-NEHU Major Éva   Módszertan (2 szakos: angol, amer)  
    11 YCMJK2 Kovács Lilla ELTE-KOTSZA-NEHU Tankó Gyula      
    12 CJWMBR Boglári-Szabó Andrea BTK-EANGOLNEHU Eitler Tamás   Módszertan  
    13 ES5UZR Juhász Adrienn BTK-EANGOLNEHU Fehér Réka   angol tételsort kérdez a bizottság  
                   
                   
    2016.01.20. 9 am            
    5. Committee              
    Room R443            
    Head Dr. Kállay Géza            
    Member Dr. Lázár Ildikó            
    Member Dr. Tartsayné Németh Nóra            
    External member Asbóth László(?)            
                   
      Neptun Code Name Programme Code Referee Main Subject(BA only) Subsidiary Subject(BA only) Remarks
    1 BZ73JP Ács Anna BTK-BANGL-NBHU Veljanovszki Dávid English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    2 Q6WZ2U Schiller Csenge Orsolya BTK-BANGL-NBHU Lázár Ildikó English speaking cultures English applied linguistics  
    3 UJQ4OA Eredics Diána BTK-BANGL-NBHU Lázár A. Péter English linguistics English speaking cultures  
    4 GYLJ3N Bakó Ádám BTK-BANGL-NBHU Eitler Tamás English applied linguistics English linguistics Lázár A. Péter kérdezi a nyelvészetet
    5 B1O01X Kassai Xénia BTK-BANGL-NBHU Czigányik Zsolt English literature English speaking cultures  
    6 JKL7DJ Kosztadinovszki Georgina Vanda BTK-BANGL-NBHU Gárdos Bálint English literature English applied linguistics  
    7 IX36SM Laurencsik Laura BTK-BANGL-NBHU Hargitai Márta English literature English speaking cultures  
    8 V8VM8U Tóth Ágnes BTK-BANGL-NBHU Czigányik Zsolt English literature English applied linguistics  
    9 UPES51 Varga Katalin Ilona BTK-BANGL-NBHU Kállay Géza English literature English speaking cultures  
    10 WZPXZV Salla György BTK-BANGL-NBHU Kállay Géza English literature English applied linguistics  
    Was this page helpful?
    Tag page (Edit tags)
    • No tags
    You must login to post a comment.