Was this page helpful?

English track

    Table of contents
    No headers

     

             
    1. Committee     2019.01.16. 9:00
             
    Room 423A      
    Head Friedrich Judit      
    Member Velich Andrea      
    Member Kálmán Csaba      
    External member Zentai Katalin      
             
      Neptun code Student's name Referee's name Code
    1 KGVZ1Y Deák Erika Flóra Gárdos Bálint BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
    2 BS9ZCC Nagy Miklós Timár Andrea BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
    3 F8I1NJ Schmidt Evelin Velich Andrea BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
    4 VO1UIF Székely Melinda Zsófia Timár Andrea BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
    5 NRUTG4 Schulz Xavier Carolina Szlukovényi Katalin BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
    6 E2041Y Vorinko Liubov Holló Dorottya BTK-MANGLI-NMHU
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
    2. Committee     2019.01.16. 9:00
             
    Room 315      
    Head Törkenczy Miklós    
    Member Hargitai Márta      
    Member Uwe Pohl      
    External member Asbóth László      
             
      Neptun code Student's name Referee's name Code
    1 MOJUXZ Duffy Michael Robert Hargitai Márta BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    2 B3PUJK Ömürgönülsen Günes Hargitai Márta BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    3 K61FO3 Páljános Flóra Janka Ruttkay Veronika BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    4 DI7ZCD Szentgyörgyi Emese Rózsa Ruttkay Veronika BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    5 PBSUXD Chen Xi védte a dolgozatát BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    6 O0MBCP Benkő Judit Timár Andrea BTK-BANGL-NBHU
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
    1. Committee     2019.01.23. 9:00
             
    Room 315      
    Head Holló Dorottya      
    Member Tartsayné Németh Nóra    
    Member Eitler Tamás      
    External member Bognár Anikó      
             
      Neptun code Student's name Referee's name Code
    1 HHCBJH Artner Zsombor James Griffin BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    2 E76TFY Czillingová Gertrúd Holló Dorottya BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    3 QTRRNI Felker Sándor Viktor Tartsayné Németh Nóra BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    4 HMZ0Y6 Lakatos Fruzsina Kimmel Magdolna BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    5 VKIN6G Rácz Orsolya Katalin Eitler Tamás BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    5 QYSJZB Tömör Katalin Thürmer Andrea BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    6 EOKHYA Zhang Shan Tankó Gyula BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    7 E1Q5BH Alchukur Leila Mark Newson BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    8 WI98P7 Mayer Zoé Christopher Ryan BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    9 GU380L Fitil Diren Friedrich Judit BTK-BANGL-NBHU
             
             
             
             
    2. Committee     2019.01.23. 9:00
             
    Room 438      
    Head Wein Katalin      
    Member Komáromy Zsolt      
    Member Katona László      
    External member Zerkowitz Judit      
             
      Neptun code Student's name Referee's name Code
    1 GSRX5V Csernus Júlia Kinga Wein Katalin BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    2 ZRDYC7 Magyar Szilvia Pikli Natália BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    3 CG73J6 Hadi Bettina Loretta Pikli Natália BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    4 GFB78Q Guba Lilla Nóra Dóczi Brigitta BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    5 EEJD3B Gvozdeva Siuzanna Wein Katalin BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    6 F64B43 Ilosvai Anna Farkas Ákos BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    7 MVO47C Kiss Mendel Komáromy Zsolt BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    8 ZI6DB0 Lengyel Mariann Farkas Árpád BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    9 B0XB58 Nagy Luca Katona László BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    10 VTQKFO Szlovák Adrienn védte a dolgozatát BTK-BANGL-NBHU
    Was this page helpful?
    Tag page (Edit tags)
    • No tags
    You must login to post a comment.