Was this page helpful?

English track

    Table of contents
    No headers

     

    1. Committee MA   2019.06.05. 9:00  
               
    Room R 315A        
    Head Illés Éva        
    Member Tankó Gyula        
    Member Eitler Tamás        
    External member Zentai Katalin        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name    
    1 Rasulova Gunay DZZI2V Kálmán Csaba    
    2 Vedernikova Elena GGAS1T Farkas Árpád    
    3 Dzhallad Anastasiia AGXAY7 Tankó Gyula    
    4 Antonenko Anastasia IKE75M Illés Éva    
    5 Alsayed-Ahmad Duha G7BKKO Katona László    
    6 Stemmer Gergely A7TIQU Farkas Árpád    
    7 Szatzker Vanda IXUNRM Tankó Gyula    
    8 Bakarzhyieva Iryna WZJAOW Veljanovszki Dávid    
               
               
               
               
    1. Committee MA   2019.06.12. 9:00  
               
    Room R 315/A        
    Head Wein Kata        
    Member Albert Ágnes        
    Member Tartsayné Németh Nóra        
    External member Medgyes Péter        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name    
    1 Furik Gabriela M4GIUH Eitler Tamás    
    2 Turi Kamilla WA3YR3 Lázár A. Péter    
    3 Castillo Jaen Sindy Janeth GHX31Z T.Németh Nóra    
    4 Blazsán Dóra AT76NX Farkas Árpád    
    5 Keil Anna Noémi HHFVGE Tiboldi Tímea    
    6 Szilágyi Erika Krisztina UKRU3J Wein Katalin    
    7 Zólyomi Anna W24U8S Dóczi Brigitta    
    8 Saranovic Iván ORDH1U Katona László    
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
    2. Committee BA   2019.06.12. 9:00  
               
    Room R 423A        
    Head Friedrich Judit        
    Member Thürmer Andrea        
    Member Öveges Enikő        
    External member Bognár Anikó        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Andruska Enikő X0XOJ4 Friedrich Judit English literature English applied linguistics
    2 Kandikó Máté Péter B32H31 Öveges Enikő English applied linguistics English literature
               
    3 Jóföldi Anna CB6HEE Velich Andrea English history English speaking cultures
    4 Kovács Orsolya YDUMSJ Remport Eglantina English literature English history
    5 Lepár Sarolta EXANHY Velich Andrea English literature English applied linguistics
    6 Kövecsi-Urbán Mariann LI751W Pikli Natália English literature English speaking cultures
    7 Reizer Krisztina VOL68I Friedrich Judit English literature English applied linguistics
    8 Szlovák Adrienn VTQKFO   English literature English applied linguistics
    9 Veres Evelin M9WSQG Péteri Éva English literature English speaking cultures
    10 Xu Luxi HJ9FOD Czigányik Zsolt English literature English speaking cultures
    11 Bán Zsófia Klára U85I7S Federmayer Éva/Benczik Vera English literature English speaking cultures
    12 Tömör Katalin QYSJZB Thürmer Andrea English speaking cultures English literature
               
               
               
               
    3. Committee BA   2019.06.12. 9:00  
               
    Room R 326        
    Head Holló Dorottya        
    Member Eitler Tamás        
    Member Fábián Annamária        
    External member Takácsné Tricskó Erika        
               
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Barczikay Lilla Tamara BI40IS Péteri Éva English literature English applied linguistics
    2 Lakatos Fruzsina HMZ0Y6 Kimmel Magdolna English speaking cultures English applied linguistics
    3 Kvochkina Roberta POSRNQ Hoffmann Dorothy English speaking cultures English applied linguistics
    4 Artner Zsombor HHCBJH     English speaking cultures
    5 Bencze Balázs Dániel ILDKKE Eitler Tamás English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    6 Rácz Orsolya Katalin VKIN6G Eitler Tamás English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    7 Zhang Zhiyu T8XPB0 Eitler Tamás English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    8 Szabó Regina EHB2TC Ford Monika English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    9 Koós Krisztina NHYG7W Ford Monika English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    10 Tóth Bence Mihály HCDXVG James Griffin English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    11 Jambrik Levente Áron KRK3A8 James Griffin English applied linguistics English linguistics
    12 Herendi Árpád EW9WM1 Nádasdy Ádám English linguistics English applied linguistics
    13 Szabó Ágnes Ildikó N4CMUN James Griffin English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
               
               
               
               
               
    1. Committee MA   2019.06.19. 9:00  
               
    Room R 451        
    Head Gellért Marcell        
    Member Pikli Natália        
    Member Timár Andrea        
    External member Gárdainé Oláh Anna        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name    
    1 Zholobovsky Ilana GDOMNB Janczer Dóra    
    2 Mahdi Azer Mohamed Nadjib DDDAGX Farkas Ákos    
    3 Said Sali EOIMIZ Pikli Natália    
    4 Dobsa Evelin MRWO3J Fábián Annamária    
    5 Gyimesi Brigitta W8NB4S Ferencz Győző    
    6 Hack Petra Johanna BBQI7J Komáromy Zsolt    
    7 Papp Fruzsina B61ANT Timár Andrea    
    8 Szécsényi Erzsébet RL7G5A Hargitai Márta    
    9 Szűts Krisztián D4CMN2 Velich Andrea    
    10 Panahova Sevda THQP0R Lojkó Miklós    
    11 Török Anna CB0CQ7 Gellért Marcell    
    12 Terbócs Imola Dalma QPYWQ3 Szlukovényi Katalin    
               
               
               
               
               
    2. Committee BA   2019.06.19. 9:00  
               
    Room R 423A        
    Head Kenyeres János        
    Member Kimmel Magdolna        
    Member Dóczi Brigitta        
    External member Király Zsolt        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Wentworth Ivie Pimpaethai ALK51G Farkas Ákos English literature English history
    2 Issa Jassim Nagham L5QEOO Janczer Dóra English literature English history
    3 Kapusi Bence QVP03E Lojkó Miklós English literature English linguistics
    4 Borsos Nikoletta CF11LN Czigányik Zsolt English literature English linguistics
    5 Obsuszt Emese IMRY9Q Czigányik Zsolt English literature English applied linguistics
    6 Csákvári Petra TKIQAO Gárdos Bálint English literature English speaking cultures
               
    7 Vadócz Gergely Lajos T5KKOS Szlukovényi Katalin English literature English speaking cultures
    8 Szamosujvári Lilla Beáta GNIQ0L Kenyeres János English literature English speaking cultures
    9 Holecz Kata D6JMOV Komáromy Zsolt English literature English speaking cultures
    10 Krakovszky Laura Anna GPMWNG Friedrich Judit English literature English speaking cultures
    11 Máray Kitty Orsolya BY3EE3 Farkas Ákos English literature English applied linguistics
    12 Halmai Attila HAVI9F Péteri Éva English literature English applied linguistics
               
               
               
               
               
               
    3. Committee BA   2019.06.19. 9:00  
               
    Room R 326        
    Head Uwe Pohl        
    Member Tiboldi Tímea        
    Member Marcel den Dikken        
    External member Szijj Ildikó         
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Hegyi Flóra Anna D04H5R Marcel den Dikken English linguistics English applied linguistics
    2 Fu Shiyang G6ZJ5T Marcel den Dikken English linguistics English applied linguistics
    3 Kovács-Szabó Anett MXBAM7 Lauren Apple English applied linguistics English linguistics
    4 Tarjányi Tímea R7ZMHW Lauren Apple English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    5 Dekkers Elizabeth Deborah JHU4O2 Jamil Toptsi English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    6 Sopronyi Gréta UYG8NT Jamil Toptsi English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    7 Steiler Luca B9KDWP Jamil Toptsi English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    8 Ferenc Cyntia DMFIDM Tiboldi Tímea English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    9 Nagyházi Ádám YC8IS9 Tiboldi Tímea English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    10 Chuanyong Shi J26PPC Tiboldi Tímea English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    11 Szabó Csenge H1SG7U Tiboldi Tímea English applied linguistics English literature
               
               
               
               
               
               
    4. Committee BA   2019.06.19. 9:00  
               
    Room R 431        
    Head Törkenczy Miklós        
    Member Gall Cecília        
    Member Tartsayné Németh Nóra        
    External member Varga László        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Tóth Boglárka Fanni XIU6ZX Szécsényi Krisztina English linguistics English speaking cultures
    2 Bagarus Ádám Renátó FBB5V4 Törkenczy Miklós English linguistics English applied linguistics
    3 Pataki Petra Gabriella IZ03C2 Szigetvári Péter English linguistics English applied linguistics
    4 Wojciechowski Patrícia PVET6R T.Németh Nóra English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    5 Chen Xingyi A7P2ME T.Németh Nóra English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    6 Ilosvai Anna F64B43     English applied linguistics
    7 Illés Tekla H717XH Illés Éva English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    8 Al Ammari Ala Ali Mansour HYUM1G Wein Katalin English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    9 Azam Soltani EFI9ZP Wein Katalin English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    10 Zhang Shan EOKHYA   English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
               
               
               
               
               
    5. Committee BA   2019.06.19. 9:00  
               
    Room R 315        
    Head Holló Dorottya        
    Member Kálmán Csaba        
    Member Katona László        
    External member Asbóth László        
               
      Student's name Neptun code Referee's name Main topic Subsidiary topic
    1 Hűvös Anna J4P6LC Katona László English applied linguistics English literature
    2 Petrov Zsóka FZT2QX Katona László English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    3 Németh Noémi Luca W6XRK5 Kálmán Csaba English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    4 Roth George XCWQF0 Kálmán Csaba English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    5 Végh Viktória QT909O Frank Prescott English speaking cultures English applied linguistics
    6 Tóth Janka CXBI3I Albert Ágnes English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    7 Bartha Henrietta NEU74P Tankó Gyula English applied linguistics English speaking cultures
    Was this page helpful?
    Tag page (Edit tags)
    • No tags
    You must login to post a comment.